Standen van alle teams

Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oirschot D1 18 44 14 2 2 59 30 0
2 Nova D1 18 41 13 2 3 44 19 0
3 Waalwijk D1 18 36 11 3 4 54 35 0
4 Son D1 18 35 11 2 5 49 31 0
5 Oedenrode D1 18 35 10 5 3 40 23 0
6 Goirle D1 19 23 7 2 10 40 37 0
7 Drunen D1 18 21 6 3 9 23 43 0
8 Boxmeer D1 19 16 4 4 11 32 48 0
9 Scoop D1 18 15 4 3 11 27 42 0
10 Nuenen D1 18 13 3 4 11 21 41 0
11 Horst D1 18 5 1 2 15 18 58 0
  2e klasse 
  Dames Jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geel-Zwart DJ5 8 19 6 1 1 28 11 0
2 Son DJ1 8 18 6 0 2 28 11 0
3 Oss DJ4 7 16 5 1 1 45 11 0
4 Helmond DJ4 8 9 3 0 5 16 35 0
5 Hopbel DJ1 8 6 2 0 6 14 35 0
6 Uden DJ3 7 0 0 0 7 8 36 0
  4e klasse 
  Dames Jong 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Helmond DJ10 8 18 6 0 2 52 17 0
2 Son DJ2 8 17 5 2 1 36 17 0
3 Geel-Zwart DJ3 8 15 5 0 3 35 24 0
4 Gemert DJ1 8 14 4 2 2 18 15 0
5 Venray DJ1 8 6 2 0 6 27 29 0
6 Uden DJ4 8 0 0 0 8 3 69 0
  4e klasse 
  Dames Jong 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Son DJ3 6 15 5 0 1 25 16 0
2 MEP DJ4 7 13 4 1 2 13 15 0
3 Bommelerwaard DJ3 6 10 3 1 2 18 13 0
4 Oss DJ3 7 5 1 2 4 6 12 0
5 Dommel DJ1 6 2 0 2 4 12 18 0
  4e klasse 
  DDW1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nuenen DDW2 7 21 7 0 0 57 4 0
2 Son DDW1 8 12 3 3 2 21 22 0
3 Den Bosch DDW1 5 10 3 1 1 23 7 0
4 Oranje-Rood DDW2 6 10 3 1 2 19 14 0
5 Oranje-Rood DDW3 7 2 0 2 5 10 40 0
6 Uden DDW1 7 1 0 1 6 11 54 0
  1e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berlicum H1 19 51 17 0 2 117 46 0
2 Vlijmen H1 19 40 13 1 5 66 38 0
3 Peel en Maas H1 19 31 9 4 6 63 58 0
4 Dommel H1 19 29 9 2 8 52 56 0
5 Meerssen H1 19 29 9 2 8 51 59 0
6 Eersel H1 19 28 9 1 9 42 55 0
7 Mierlo H1 19 10 3 1 15 44 73 0
8 Son H1 19 3 0 3 16 21 71 0
  4e klasse 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berlicum H2 15 39 13 0 2 61 21 0
2 Son H2 15 32 10 2 3 60 27 0
3 Best H3 15 26 8 2 5 43 31 0
4 Hopbel H5 15 24 8 0 7 64 42 0
5 Heesch H1 15 21 7 0 8 38 53 0
6 Dommel H2 15 20 6 2 7 28 37 0
7 MEP H4 15 16 5 1 9 36 57 0
8 Den Bosch H12 15 10 3 1 11 27 75 0
9 Geel-Zwart H5 14 8 2 2 10 24 38 0
  Reserve 3e Klasse 
  HVA 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oedenrode H35A 18 42 14 0 4 70 28 0
2 Weert H35A 19 40 12 4 3 60 30 0
3 Nuenen H35B 18 39 12 3 3 70 30 0
4 Civicum H35A 18 38 12 2 4 58 43 0
5 HCAS H35A 18 35 11 2 5 77 44 0
6 Rosmalen H35C 19 32 10 2 7 47 43 0
7 Son H35A 19 29 9 2 8 47 56 0
8 Helmond H35B 18 22 6 4 8 41 57 0
9 Delta Venlo H35A 19 19 5 4 10 42 61 0
10 Hopbel H35A 18 18 5 3 10 40 45 0
11 Eindhoven H35A 19 15 3 6 10 25 40 0
12 Basko H35A 19 11 3 2 14 34 52 0
13 Mierlo H35A 18 3 1 0 17 18 100 0
  1e klasse 35+ 
  HVB 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hilvarenbeek H35A 17 51 17 0 0 94 13 0
2 Dommel H35B 17 37 12 1 4 53 35 0
3 Vlijmen H35A 17 32 10 2 5 47 35 0
4 Drunen H35B 17 32 10 2 5 35 30 0
5 Geel-Zwart H35C 17 31 10 1 6 35 24 0
6 Oranje-Rood H35E 17 20 6 2 9 26 38 0
7 Heesch H35B 17 17 5 2 10 25 47 0
8 Son H35B 17 16 5 1 11 21 37 0
9 Oss H35C 17 8 2 2 13 20 47 0
10 Bommelerwaard H35B 17 4 1 1 15 9 59 0
  3e klasse 35+ 
Junioren 
  Jongens 6E1 
    Niveau 1 
  Jongens A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eindhoven JA2 11 30 10 0 1 42 17 0
2 Son JA1 11 25 8 1 2 41 16 0
3 Helmond JA2 10 16 5 1 4 33 24 0
4 Liempde JA1 11 11 3 2 6 16 25 0
5 Oss JA2 11 11 3 2 6 26 40 0
6 Venray JA1 10 9 2 3 5 16 27 0
7 Boxmeer JA1 10 4 1 1 8 15 40 0
  3e klasse 
  Jongens C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Mierlo JC1 9 24 8 0 1 34 14 0
2 Hopbel JC1 9 20 6 2 1 25 13 0
3 Best JC1 8 11 3 2 3 19 19 0
4 Oedenrode JC1 9 8 2 2 5 16 19 0
5 Son JC1 9 6 1 3 5 16 30 0
6 Venray JC1 8 4 1 1 6 22 37 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens C1 - zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Son JC1 2 4 1 1 0 7 3 0
2 Oedenrode JC1 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 0
3 Uden JC1 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
4 Best JC1 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 0
5 Rosmalen JC2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens C2 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Son JC2 3 7 2 1 0 6 2 0
2 MEP JC2 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 0
3 Liempde JC1 3 2 0 2 1 3 6 0
4 Gemert JC1 3 1 0 1 2 5 8 0
5 Basko JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dommel JD1 9 19 6 1 2 37 22 0
2 Berlicum JD1 9 17 5 2 2 33 17 0
3 Son JD1 9 15 4 3 2 23 19 0
4 HDL JD1 9 12 4 0 5 26 26 0
5 Bommelerwaard JD1 9 11 3 2 4 26 31 0
6 Geel-Zwart JD2 9 3 1 0 8 15 45 0
  4e klasse 
  Jongens D1 - zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 DVS JD1 1 3 1 0 0 7 4 0
2 Helmond JD2 1 3 1 0 0 6 3 0
3 Son JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mierlo JD2 1 0 0 0 1 4 7 0
5 Rosmalen JD4 1 0 0 0 1 3 6 0
  4e klasse 
  Jongens F1 
    Niveau 1 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nuenen MA1 12 36 12 0 0 72 9 0
2 Son MA1 13 36 12 0 1 70 11 0
3 Venray MA1 13 22 7 1 5 43 27 0
4 MOP MA3 13 22 7 1 5 38 36 0
5 Den Bosch MA3 13 14 4 2 7 29 45 0
6 Basko MA2 13 12 4 0 9 17 55 0
7 Oranje-Rood MA5 13 5 1 2 10 15 63 0
8 Gemert MA2 12 2 0 2 10 15 53 0
  3e klasse 
  MA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eindhoven MA4 13 33 11 0 2 40 21 0
2 DVS MA1 13 33 10 3 0 54 22 0
3 Best MA3 13 19 6 1 6 31 27 0
4 Liempde MA1 12 17 5 2 5 25 21 0
5 Oedenrode MA2 13 17 5 2 6 20 21 0
6 Eersel MA2 13 14 4 2 7 45 42 0
7 Delta Venlo MA4 12 10 3 1 8 27 41 0
8 Son MA2 13 4 1 1 11 13 60 0
  4e klasse 
  MA3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Mierlo MA3 11 25 8 1 2 36 17 0
2 Oss MA4 11 20 7 2 2 29 19 3
3 Best MA4 11 16 5 1 5 41 21 0
4 Oranje-Rood MA10 10 16 5 1 4 41 34 0
5 Hopbel MA3 10 14 4 2 4 24 25 0
6 Geldrop MA5 9 10 4 1 4 15 16 3
7 Son MA3 12 0 0 0 12 18 72 0
  6e klasse 
  MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nuenen MB1 9 19 6 1 2 28 19 0
2 HOD MB1 8 17 5 2 1 29 11 0
3 Son MB1 9 15 5 0 4 19 25 0
4 Best MB2 9 11 3 2 4 18 20 0
5 Oranje-Rood MB3 9 10 3 1 5 17 19 0
6 Hopbel MB1 8 3 1 0 7 11 28 0
  2e klasse 
  MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HOCO MB5 9 22 7 1 1 33 9 0
2 Basko MB3 9 19 6 1 2 30 15 0
3 Son MB2 9 18 6 0 3 31 25 0
4 Best MB3 9 15 5 0 4 28 15 0
5 Eindhoven MB4 9 4 1 1 7 10 31 0
6 Were Di MB5 9 1 0 1 8 8 45 0
  4e klasse 
  MB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HOCO MB6 7 13 4 1 2 40 23 0
2 Son MB3 7 13 4 1 2 27 16 0
3 Best MB5 7 12 3 3 1 24 13 0
4 Uden MB4 8 10 3 1 4 35 35 0
5 Oss MB6 7 3 1 0 6 10 49 0
  6e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Basko MC1 9 24 8 0 1 27 8 0
2 Hopbel MC1 9 18 6 0 3 21 13 0
3 Eindhoven MC2 9 14 4 2 3 17 16 0
4 Best MC1 9 13 4 1 4 16 10 0
5 Helmond MC2 9 9 3 0 6 14 20 0
6 Son MC1 9 1 0 1 8 8 36 0
  2e klasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Liempde MC1 9 25 8 1 0 45 7 0
2 Oranje-Rood MC5 8 19 6 1 1 40 4 0
3 Den Bosch MC6 9 12 4 0 5 22 29 0
4 Oedenrode MC2 9 10 3 1 5 22 36 0
5 HOCO MC5 9 6 2 0 7 20 50 0
6 Son MC2 8 4 1 1 6 11 34 0
  3e klasse 
  MC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Mill MC1 7 19 6 1 0 39 15 0
2 Uden MC5 7 16 5 1 1 32 15 0
3 Helmond MC6 7 12 4 0 3 43 23 0
4 Son MC3 7 4 1 1 5 16 44 0
5 Hopbel MC4 8 1 0 1 7 13 46 0
  6e klasse 
  MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gemert MD1 9 25 8 1 0 48 20 0
2 MEP MD2 9 20 6 2 1 37 20 0
3 Geel-Zwart MD1 9 12 3 3 3 28 24 0
4 Son MD1 9 11 3 2 4 25 31 0
5 Civicum MD1 9 7 2 1 6 21 33 0
6 MOP MD3 9 1 0 1 8 10 41 0
  2e klasse 
  MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oedenrode MD2 9 27 9 0 0 43 8 0
2 Nuenen MD3 9 16 5 1 3 25 13 0
3 Son MD2 9 15 5 0 4 22 18 0
4 Eindhoven MD3 9 12 4 0 5 11 17 0
5 Oirschot MD2 9 7 2 1 6 20 40 0
6 Best MD2 9 3 1 0 8 13 38 0
  4e klasse 
  MD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Helmond MD5 8 19 6 1 1 47 14 0
2 Oranje-Rood MD12 9 19 6 1 2 39 18 0
3 Son MD3 8 19 6 1 1 34 14 0
4 Heeze MD2 9 15 5 0 4 34 32 0
5 Mierlo MD4 9 4 1 1 7 8 51 0
6 Geldrop MD4 9 0 0 0 9 6 39 0
  5e klasse 
  MD4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oss MD5 9 25 8 1 0 52 11 0
2 HDL MD1 9 18 6 0 3 33 21 0
3 Son MD4 9 15 5 0 4 33 28 0
4 Heesch MD2 9 13 4 1 4 34 22 0
5 Heesch MD4 9 9 3 0 6 17 38 0
6 Geel-Zwart MD3 9 0 0 0 9 8 57 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E1 
    Niveau 1     
  Meisjes 8E1 
    Niveau 1 
  Meisjes 8E1 - zaal 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E2 
    Niveau 1  
  Meisjes 8E2 - zaal 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E3 
    Niveau 1    
  Meisjes 8E3 - Zaal 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 - zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Basko MA1 1 3 1 0 0 6 1 0
2 Son MA1 1 3 1 0 0 4 1 0
3 Oedenrode MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gemert MA1 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 0
5 Uden MA1 1 0 0 0 1 1 6 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes A2 - zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boekel MA1 2 6 2 0 0 8 3 0
2 Uden MA2 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 0
3 Gemert MA4 2 3 1 0 1 2 4 0
4 Son MA2 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 0
5 Best MA3 2 0 0 0 2 4 7 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes A3 - zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 MEP MA5 1 3 1 0 0 10 1 0
2 Udenhout MA2 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 0
3 Uden MA3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hopbel MA3 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 0
5 Son MA3 1 0 0 0 1 1 10 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 - zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Best MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tilburg MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MEP MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Son MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 - zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Best MB4 1 3 1 0 0 4 3 0
2 Hopbel MB2 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
3 Son MB2 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
4 Basko MB3 1 0 0 0 1 3 4 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B3 - zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geldrop MB4 2 4 1 1 0 6 4 0
2 Uden MB4 2 1 0 1 1 4 6 0
3 Best MB5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Son MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  6e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 - zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Helmond MC2 2 3 1 0 1 7 4 0
2 MEP MC2 1 3 1 0 0 6 4 0
3 Son MC1 2 3 1 0 1 6 7 0
4 Geldrop MC2 2 3 1 0 1 3 5 0
5 Basko MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mierlo MC2 1 0 0 0 1 4 6 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 - zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hopbel MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oedenrode MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Oss MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Son MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Uden MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 - zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boekel MC2 3 9 3 0 0 25 10 0
2 Son MC3 2 3 1 0 1 14 11 0
3 Mierlo MC6 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
4 Uden MC5 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
5 Hopbel MC4 3 0 0 0 3 7 25 0
  6e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 - zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Best MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hopbel MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Son MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 - zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 DVS MD2 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
2 Oedenrode MD3 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
3 Helmond MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Son MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D3 - zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Uden MD4 1 3 1 0 0 5 0 0
2 Bakel MD1 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 0
3 Hopbel MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Boekel MD1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
5 Son MD3 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes D4 - zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Basko MD4 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 0
2 Geldrop MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MEP MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Son MD4 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes F1 
    Niveau 1    
  Meisjes F2 
    Niveau 1   
  Meisjes F3 
    Niveau 1     
Zaalhockey 
  Dames 1 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Don Quishoot D1 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 0
2 DES D1 1 3 1 0 0 5 4 0
3 Civicum D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Son D1 2 0 0 0 2 5 10 0
  1e klasse 
  Jong Dames 1 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gemert DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HOD DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Son DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Jong Dames 2 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tilburg DJ4 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 0
2 Tilburg DJ5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MEP DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Son DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oss DJ1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
  2e klasse 
  Jong Dames 3 - zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Son DJ3 2 4 1 1 0 7 4 0
2 Delta Venlo DJ5 2 4 1 1 0 6 4 0
3 Basko DJ4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mierlo DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Uden DJ4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gemert DJ2 2 0 0 0 2 2 7 0
  4e klasse 
Kies team
Sponsoren
Bordsponsor
Social media
Instagram account van HTC Son

1 Facebook logo Facebook logo