Dames 2

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Coach Robert-Jan den Daas
Trainer / Coach Lennart Dubel Email
Trainer Ton van Poppel Email
Trainer Christiaan Hoekstra Email
Aanvoerder Carli Luteijn

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Uden D3 6 15 5 0 1 42 7 0
2 Delta Venlo D5 6 15 5 0 1 27 7 0
3 Oranje-Rood D13 6 15 5 0 1 23 5 0
4 Civicum D2 6 15 5 0 1 21 7 0
5 Eindhoven D6 6 9 3 0 3 22 11 0
6 Peel en Maas D1 6 9 3 0 3 12 17 0
7 Oranje-Rood D14 6 7 2 1 3 16 18 0
8 Son D2 6 6 2 0 4 15 20 0
9 Boxmeer D3 5 5 1 2 2 8 11 0
10 Oss D6 6 4 1 1 4 11 35 0
11 Geldrop D4 6 3 1 0 5 4 27 0
12 Eersel D2 5 0 0 0 5 3 39 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Civicum D2-OEindhoven D6Uden D3Oss D6Peel en Maas D1Geldrop D4Son D2-OBoxmeer D3Oranje-Rood D13Oranje-Rood D14Eersel D2Delta Venlo D5
Civicum D2-O   3-4 6-0 3-1
Eindhoven D6   5-2 0-1 5-1
Uden D3   10-0 1-2 12-0
Oss D6 1-11   3-2 3-3
Peel en Maas D1   1-2 4-3 0-8
Geldrop D4   0-7 2-4 0-3
Son D2-O 3-0 1-4   9-2
Boxmeer D3 1-4 2-0  
Oranje-Rood D13 0-1 4-3 3-0  
Oranje-Rood D14 2-4 5-2 1-1  
Eersel D2 0-9 0-7   1-2
Delta Venlo D5 0-4 9-0 5-2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Oranje-Rood D14 Boxmeer D3 1-1 Definitief
.. Peel en Maas D1 Delta Venlo D5 0-8 Definitief
.. Oss D6 Uden D3 1-11 Definitief
.. Geldrop D4 Oranje-Rood D13 0-7 Definitief
.. Civicum D2-O Son D2-O 6-0 Definitief
.. Eersel D2 Eindhoven D6 0-9 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Eindhoven D6 Oranje-Rood D14 5-1 Definitief
.. Son D2-O Eersel D2 9-2 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D13 Civicum D2-O 0-1 Definitief
.. Uden D3 Geldrop D4 10-0 Definitief
.. Delta Venlo D5 Oss D6 9-0 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D3 Peel en Maas D1 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Son D2-O Eindhoven D6 3-0 Definitief
.. Eersel D2 Oranje-Rood D13 0-7 Definitief
.. Civicum D2-O Uden D3 3-4 Definitief
.. Geldrop D4 Delta Venlo D5 0-3 Definitief
.. Oss D6 Boxmeer D3 3-3 Definitief
.. Peel en Maas D1 Oranje-Rood D14 4-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Eindhoven D6 Peel en Maas D1 0-1 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D14 Oss D6 5-2 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D13 Son D2-O 3-0 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D3 Geldrop D4 2-0 Definitief
.. Delta Venlo D5 Civicum D2-O 0-4 Definitief
.. Uden D3 Eersel D2 12-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
.. Son D2-O Uden D3 1-4 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D13 Eindhoven D6 4-3 Definitief
.. Geldrop D4 Oranje-Rood D14 2-4 Definitief
.. Civicum D2-O Boxmeer D3 3-1 Definitief
.. Eersel D2 Delta Venlo D5 1-2 Definitief
.. Oss D6 Peel en Maas D1 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
.. Uden D3 Oranje-Rood D13 1-2 Definitief
.. Delta Venlo D5 Son D2-O 5-2 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D14 Civicum D2-O 2-4 Definitief
.. Peel en Maas D1 Geldrop D4 1-2 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D6 Oss D6 5-2 Definitief


Kies team
Sponsoren
Bordsponsor
Social media
Instagram account van HTC Son

1 Facebook logo Facebook logo