Dames 2

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Trainer / Coach Robert-Jan den Daas Email
Trainer Lennart Dubel Email
Aanvoerder Meike Wortelboer

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Civicum D2 11 33 11 0 0 75 11 0
2 Uden D3 12 31 10 1 1 72 12 0
3 Blerick D2 11 26 8 2 1 42 12 0
4 Eindhoven D6 11 24 8 0 3 57 20 0
5 Son D2 11 15 5 0 6 24 24 0
6 Peel en Maas D1 11 15 5 0 6 26 36 0
7 Tegelen D3 11 15 5 0 6 19 40 0
8 Boxmeer D3 11 13 4 1 6 21 35 0
9 Eersel D2 11 8 2 2 7 14 51 0
10 Oranje-Rood D9 11 7 2 1 8 10 25 0
11 Oss D6 11 7 2 1 8 16 60 0
12 Geldrop D4 12 2 0 2 10 10 60 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Civicum D2 (O)Blerick D2 (O)Eindhoven D6Tegelen D3Uden D3Oss D6Peel en Maas D1Geldrop D4Son D2 (O)Boxmeer D3Oranje-Rood D9Eersel D2
Civicum D2 (O)   4-2 4-3 5-0 5-0 10-1
Blerick D2 (O) 3-5   1-1 8-1 2-0 3-2 1-1
Eindhoven D6 1-4   11-1 6-1 10-1 4-2 2-0
Tegelen D3 0-9 0-4   0-5 2-1 2-0 3-0
Uden D3 5-3   7-0 4-0 3-2 5-1
Oss D6 1-13 0-6 5-3 0-10   2-4
Peel en Maas D1 1-2 2-4 6-0   6-1 5-2 2-0
Geldrop D4 0-8 1-7 1-4 0-11 3-4   1-1
Son D2 (O) 0-7 6-1 5-0 2-0   2-1
Boxmeer D3 0-3 2-0 2-1 1-1   5-2 4-2
Oranje-Rood D9 0-1 0-6 1-1 2-1 3-1  
Eersel D2 1-11 1-9 1-12 2-3 0-5 1-0  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Oss D6 Eersel D2 2-4 Definitief
.. Peel en Maas D1 Oranje-Rood D9 2-0 Definitief
.. Uden D3 Boxmeer D3 5-1 Definitief
.. Son D2 (O) Eindhoven D6 0-7 Definitief
.. Tegelen D3 Blerick D2 (O) 0-4 Definitief
.. Geldrop D4 Civicum D2 (O) 0-8 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Oranje-Rood D9 Geldrop D4 2-1 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D3 Oss D6 2-1 Definitief
.. Eersel D2 Son D2 (O) 0-5 Definitief
.. Civicum D2 (O) Uden D3 4-3 Definitief
.. Blerick D2 (O) Peel en Maas D1 8-1 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D6 Tegelen D3 11-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Blerick D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D9 3-2 Definitief
.. Tegelen D3 Eersel D2 3-0 Definitief
.. Uden D3 Geldrop D4 4-0 Definitief
.. Son D2 (O) Boxmeer D3 2-1 Definitief
.. Oss D6 Civicum D2 (O) 1-13 Definitief
.. Peel en Maas D1 Eindhoven D6 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Oranje-Rood D9 Uden D3 0-6 Definitief
.. Eersel D2 Peel en Maas D1 2-3 Definitief
.. Civicum D2 (O) Son D2 (O) 5-0 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D6 Blerick D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
.. Geldrop D4 Oss D6 3-4 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D3 Tegelen D3 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Son D2 (O) Geldrop D4 2-0 Definitief
.. Peel en Maas D1 Boxmeer D3 5-2 Definitief
.. Oss D6 Uden D3 0-10 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D6 Oranje-Rood D9 2-0 Definitief
.. Blerick D2 (O) Eersel D2 1-1 Definitief
.. Tegelen D3 Civicum D2 (O) 0-9 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Oranje-Rood D9 Oss D6 1-1 Definitief
.. Civicum D2 (O) Peel en Maas D1 5-0 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D3 Blerick D2 (O) 0-3 Definitief
.. Uden D3 Son D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Eersel D2 Eindhoven D6 1-9 Definitief
DINSDAG 15 OKTOBER 2019
.. Geldrop D4 Tegelen D3 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. Son D2 (O) Oss D6 6-1 Definitief
.. Blerick D2 (O) Civicum D2 (O) 3-5 Definitief
.. Tegelen D3 Uden D3 0-5 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D6 Boxmeer D3 4-2 Definitief
.. Eersel D2 Oranje-Rood D9 1-0 Definitief
.. Peel en Maas D1 Geldrop D4 6-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Uden D3 Peel en Maas D1 7-0 Definitief
.. Oss D6 Tegelen D3 5-3 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D3 Eersel D2 4-2 Definitief
.. Civicum D2 (O) Eindhoven D6 4-2 Definitief
.. Geldrop D4 Blerick D2 (O) 1-7 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D9 Son D2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Blerick D2 (O) Uden D3 1-1 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D6 Geldrop D4 10-1 Definitief
.. Peel en Maas D1 Oss D6 6-0 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D3 Oranje-Rood D9 5-2 Definitief
.. Tegelen D3 Son D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Eersel D2 Civicum D2 (O) 1-11 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Oss D6 Blerick D2 (O) 0-6 Definitief
.. Son D2 (O) Peel en Maas D1 5-0 Definitief
.. Civicum D2 (O) Boxmeer D3 10-1 Definitief
.. Tegelen D3 Oranje-Rood D9 2-0 Definitief
.. Uden D3 Eindhoven D6 5-3 Definitief
.. Geldrop D4 Eersel D2 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Boxmeer D3 Geldrop D4 1-1 Definitief
.. Peel en Maas D1 Tegelen D3 2-4 Definitief
.. Eersel D2 Uden D3 1-12 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D9 Civicum D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D6 Oss D6 6-1 Definitief
.. Blerick D2 (O) Son D2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
.. Geldrop D4 Uden D3 0-11 Definitief


Kies team
Sponsoren
Bordsponsor
Social media
Instagram account van HTC Son

1 Facebook logo Facebook logo